AK PARTİ İSTANBUL 1.BÖLGE MİLLETVEKİLİ ADAYLARI LİSTESİ
İSTANBUL 1 1İSMAİL KAHRAMAN
İSTANBUL 1 2 MUSTAFA ATAŞ 4/10
İSTANBUL 1 3MİHRİMAH BELMA SATIR
İSTANBUL 1 4 EROL KAYA
İSTANBUL 1 5 AHMET BERAT ÇONKAR
İSTANBUL 1 6 BERAT ALBAYRAK
İSTANBUL 1 7İSMET UÇMA
İSTANBUL 1 8 METİN KÜLÜNK
İSTANBUL 1 9 RAVZA KAVAKCI KAN
İSTANBUL 1 10 AZMİ EKİNCİ
İSTANBUL 1 11 OSMAN BOYRAZ
İSTANBUL 1 12 HASAN TURAN
İSTANBUL 1 13 HASAN SERT
İSTANBUL 1 14 MEHMET ALİ PULCU
İSTANBUL 1 15 HURŞİT YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL 1 16 HULUSİ ŞENTÜRK
İSTANBUL 1 17 ORHAN BİRDAL
İSTANBUL 1 18 ŞEBNEM KOCAKELÇİ
İSTANBUL 1 19 HAKKI ŞANLI
İSTANBUL 1 20 ERDAL YILMAZ
İSTANBUL 1 21 AYŞE KARTAL
İSTANBUL 1 22 MUSTAFA DEMİRAL
İSTANBUL 1 23 MUSTAFA ÖZMEN
İSTANBUL 1 24 HACER AKTÜRK
İSTANBUL 1 25 ALİM ERDEMİR
İSTANBUL 1 26 COŞKUN KOÇ
İSTANBUL 1 27 HASAN EKMEN
İSTANBUL 1 28 AYSER SOY
İSTANBUL 1 29 MUHAMMET ALİ KUMRU
İSTANBUL 1 30 MEHMET HÜSREV
İSTANBUL 1 31 RAMAZAN BULUM
AK PARTİ İSTANBUL 2.BÖLGE MİLLETVEKİLİ ADAYLARI LİSTESİ
İSTANBUL 2 1 HAYATİ YAZICI
İSTANBUL 2 2 VOLKAN BOZKIR
İSTANBUL 2 3 BURHAN KUZU
İSTANBUL 2 4AYŞE NUR BAHÇEKAPILI
İSTANBUL 2 5 FATMA BETÜL SAYAN KAYA
İSTANBUL 2 6 EKREM ERDEM
İSTANBUL 2 7AZİZ BABUŞCU
İSTANBUL 2 8 DURMUŞ ALİ SARIKAYA
İSTANBUL 2 9ŞİRİN ÜNAL
İSTANBUL 2 10 FATMA BENLİ
İSTANBUL 2 11 HÜSEYİN BÜRGE
İSTANBUL 2 12 HAYDAR ALİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL 2 13 AHMET HAMDİ ÇAMLI
İSTANBUL 2 14 MARKAR ESEYAN
İSTANBUL 2 15 OKTAY SARAL
İSTANBUL 2 16 CEMAL VANLIOĞLU
İSTANBUL 2 17 AYŞEGÜL ESRA ATİK
İSTANBUL 2 18 PERİHAN TOĞAY
İSTANBUL 2 19 EROL ADAYILMAZ
İSTANBUL 2 20 YAVUZ DEĞİRMENCİ
İSTANBUL 2 21 GÜLVER ERDEM
İSTANBUL 2 22 MEHMET AKİF KÖSE
İSTANBUL 2 23 ÖMER FARUK AYDEMİR
İSTANBUL 2 24 BUĞRA BABUR
İSTANBUL 2 25 MAHMUT BAYAT
İSTANBUL 2 26 EMRE ETE
AK PARTİ İSTANBUL 3.BÖLGE MİLLETVEKİLİ ADAYLARI LİSTESİ
İSTANBUL 3 1 MEHMET MEHDİ EKER 5/10
İSTANBUL 3 2 MUSTAFA ŞENTOP
İSTANBUL 3 3 MEHMET DOĞAN KUBAT
İSTANBUL 3 4 SERAP YAŞAR
İSTANBUL 3 5 FEYZULLAH KIYIKLIK
İSTANBUL 3 6 MEHMET MUŞ
İSTANBUL 3 7 NUREDDİN NEBATİ
İSTANBUL 3 8 MEHMET METİNER
İSTANBUL 3 9 HARUN KARACA
İSTANBUL 3 10 TÜLAY KAYNARCA
İSTANBUL 3 11 MUSTAFA YENEROĞLU
İSTANBUL 3 12 ERKAN KANDEMİR
İSTANBUL 3 13 HALİS DALKILIÇ
İSTANBUL 3 14 MÜRTEZA ZENGİN
İSTANBUL 3 15 YILDIZ SEFERİNOĞLU
İSTANBUL 3 16 ABDULLAH BAŞCI
İSTANBUL 3 17 YUNUS ERGÜNE
İSTANBUL 3 18 TÜLİN MAZLUMOĞLU KESTANE
İSTANBUL 3 19 AHMET AYDIN
İSTANBUL 3 20 HATİCE KÜBRA ÖZTÜRK
İSTANBUL 3 21 ABDULLAH SADIKSOY
İSTANBUL 3 22 MÜZEMMİL HEVADPAL
İSTANBUL 3 23 RESUL KURT
İSTANBUL 3 24 YEŞİL AYTULUM TURUT
İSTANBUL 3 25 ZEKİYE ÇAPAN
İSTANBUL 3 26 MURAT ÇELİK
İSTANBUL 3 27 MEMET EMİN ERTEKİN
İSTANBUL 3 28 HASENE ÇAPAR
İSTANBUL 3 29 HAŞİM TAŞKIRAN
İSTANBUL 3 30 YASİN ZÜLBAHAROĞLU
İSTANBUL 3 31 HÜSEYİN KOYUNCU
kaynak; milliyet.com.tr